Datum/Date Ort/Location Katt/Cat Domare/Judge
Klass/Class
Resultat/Result
2008-12-07 Sundbyberg Black diamond Jette Eva Madsen ( DK )
12
Ex1,BIV-U
2008-12-07 Sundbyberg Firehouse Jette Eva Madsen ( DK )
12
Ex2
2008-12-07 Sundbyberg Cold gin Jette Eva Madsen ( DK )
12
Ex3
2008-12-07 Sundbyberg Kiss - kullen / litter Loura Burani ( I )
18
2:a ( 4 )
2008-12-06 Sundbyberg KISS - kullen / litter Lesley Morgan-Blythe ( AUS )
18
Best In Show
2008-12-06 Sundbyberg Firehouse Angelika Kneifel ( D )
12
Ex1
2008-12-06 Sundbyberg Black diamond Angelika Kneifel ( D )
12
Ex2
2008-12-06 Sundbyberg Cold gin Angelika Kneifel ( D )
12
Ex3
2008-11-09 Skogås Black diamond Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm ( SF )
12
Ex1,BIV-T
2008-11-08 Skogås Black diamond Fabio Brambilla ( I )
12
Ex1,BIV-T,NOM-U
2008-10-19 Sundbyberg Bad Moon Rising Marjatta Koskenkangas ( SF )
3
European Champion
2008-10-19 Sundbyberg Firehouse Marie Westerlund ( S )
12
Ex2
2008-10-18 Sundbyberg Black diamond Lone Lund ( DK )
12
Ex1,BIV-T
2008-10-18 Sundbyberg Love gun Lone Lund ( DK )
12
Ex2
2008-10-18 Sundbyberg Bad Moon Rising Kristiina Rautio ( SF )
3
CACE
2008-09-27 Borlänge Black diamond Veikko Saarela ( SF )
12
Ex1,BIV-T,NOM-U
2008-09-27 Borlänge Cold gin Veikko Saarela ( SF )
12
Ex2
2008-09-27 Borlänge Firehouse Veikko Saarela ( SF )
12
Ex4
2008-09-27 Borlänge Love gun Veikko Saarela ( SF )
12
Ex
2008-09-27 Borlänge Bad Moon Rising Eva Porat ( S )
3
CACE
2008-08-24 Kungsör Bad Moon Rising Eva Porat ( S )
3
Ex1
2008-08-24 Kungsör I Wanna Rock Eva Porat ( S )
5
CAGCIB,BIV-T
2008-08-23 Kungsör Bad Moon Rising Anne Veland ( N )
3
Ex2
2008-08-23 Kungsör I Wanna Rock Anne Veland ( N )
5
CAGCIB
2008-08-17 Kristiansand Bad Moon Rising Henry Hornell ( N )
3
CACE
2008-08-17 Kristiansand I Wanna Rock Henry Hornell ( N )
7
Internationell Champion
2008-08-16 Kristiansand Bad Moon Rising Stephe Bruin ( NL )
3
CACE
2008-08-16 Kristiansand I Wanna Rock Stephe Bruin ( NL )
7
CACIB
2008-08-10 Heby Rough boy Vesna Riznar-Resetic (SLO)
11
Ex1
2008-08-10 Heby I Wanna Rock  Vesna Riznar-Resetic (SLO)
7
CACIB
2008-08-10 Heby Bad Moon Rising Vesna Riznar-Resetic (SLO)
3
CACE
2008-08-09 Heby Rough boy  Pia Nyman ( SF )
 11
 Ex1
2008-08-09 Heby I Wanna Rock  Pia Nyman ( SF )
 9
 CHAMPION
2008-08-09 Heby Bad Moon Rising Pia Nyman ( SF )
3
CACE
2008-07-27 Vallentuna Bad Moon Rising Kristiina Rautio ( SF )
3
CACE
2008-07-26 Vallentuna Bad Moon Rising Raymond Saetre ( N )
3
CACE
2008-05-25 Solna I Wanna Rock Alexander Platz ( D )
9
CAC
2008-05-24 Solna I Wanna Rock Lone Lund ( DK )
9
CAC
2008-05-11 Märsta I Wanna Rock Marie Westerlund ( S )
11
Ex1
2008-05-04 Vadstena I Wanna Rock Yan Roca-Folch ( F )
11
Ex2
2008-04-27 Västerhaninge I Wanna Rock Nurith Pahl ( AUT )
11
Ex1
2008-04-26 Västerhaninge I Wanna Rock Hannah Jensen ( S )
11
Ex1
2008-04-12 Märsta Bad Moon Rising Eiwor Andersson ( S )
3
CACE,BIV-T
2008-04-13 Märsta I Wanna Rock Eiwor Andersson ( S )
11
Ex1
2008-04-12 Märsta Bad Moon Rising Eva Porat ( S )
3
CACE
2008-04-12 Märsta I Wanna Rock Eva Porat ( S )
11
Ex1

IDP

Datum/Date Ort/Location Katt/Cat Domare/Judge
Klass/Class
Resultat/Result
2008-11-23 Nyköping Cold gin Edward Borras ( ESP )
1
Ex1
2008-11-23 Nyköping Bad Moon Rising Edward Borras ( ESP )
3
C
2008-11-22 Nyköping Cold gin Irina Chukhvicheva ( RUS )
1
Ex1,DB, ( 2 röster )
2008-11-22 Nyköping Bad Moon Rising Anna Rudakova ( RUS )
3
C,DB
2008-05-10 Uppsala Bad Moon Rising Junni Geelen ( NL )
3
C,BIV,BIG,BIR,DB
2008-05-10 Uppsala
I Wanna Rock
Junni Geelen
2
Ex1,DB
2008-05-10 Uppsala Uppfödning/Breeding
-
2:A